Jindřichohradecký duatlon 2023 – Startovky

JednotlivciŠtafety
Přihlášení
Platba
Startovní číslo
Jméno
Příjmení
Pohlaví
Ročník
Klub
Kategorie
2023-08-08 19:35:312023-08-13 13:02:571JiříTůmaMuž1968POLŠTĚMuži
2023-08-28 11:01:502StanislavTripesMuž1987TCV J. HradecMuži
2023-08-28 19:25:142023-09-14 01:48:133PetrALTMANMuž1979Tri Sk CBMuži
2023-08-29 13:23:382023-09-19 08:33:174JaromírLatalMuž1985Suchdol nad LužnicíMuži
2023-08-29 19:28:092023-09-25 19:18:145MartinBlafkaMuž1988SUCHDOL NAD LUZNICIMuži
2023-08-31 00:19:392023-09-17 21:18:146JiříHavlínMuž1989A na to se napijem!Muži
2023-09-06 17:02:437JanJanákMuž1989PK sportMuži
2023-09-12 09:34:252023-09-24 13:18:148MichaelaMikešováŽena2005SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceŽeny
2023-09-12 17:42:232023-09-12 18:03:149TomášKuchaříkMuž1993Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-12 18:09:3410PatrikHoffmannMuž1999StarovičkyMuži
2023-09-13 07:14:2311LukášOndrúšekMuž1999Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-13 20:44:062023-09-15 19:48:1312StanislavHladíkMuž1987#tymdejvidMuži
2023-09-14 22:41:122023-09-21 19:48:1813MikulášStehlíkMuž2001JH CyclingMuži
2023-09-16 17:31:2014JitkaHajtmanováŽena1981SK gym HumpolecŽeny
2023-09-18 20:56:282023-09-22 10:33:1515TomášHrádekMuž2008Atletika JihlavaMuži
2023-09-18 20:57:062023-09-22 10:33:1516DavidHrádekMuž1974Policie Nová BystřiceMuži
2023-09-20 11:42:162023-09-20 11:48:1417OndřejŠtumpourMuž1986České BudějoviceMuži
2023-09-20 20:02:112023-09-21 01:33:1418LuděkTejčkaMuž1985IDDQDMuži
2023-09-20 21:14:282023-09-28 21:48:1419OldřichVeselýMuž1971SOS Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-22 22:56:042023-09-24 14:18:1420PavelVrábelMuž1979MST JihlavaMuži
2023-09-23 20:45:362023-09-23 21:03:1521TomášLojkaMuž1983Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-24 10:20:182023-09-24 10:33:1422HynekHrdličkaMuž2005TAPMuži
2023-09-24 13:44:522023-09-28 12:03:1623DavidHercogMuž2004Pejsci s.r.o.Muži
2023-09-24 18:09:332023-09-24 18:33:1424VáclavBartoňMuž1995Muži
2023-09-24 20:42:442023-09-27 11:03:1625JiříPokornýMuž1983PraskolesyMuži
2023-09-24 20:43:272023-09-29 21:18:1426AlexandraPokornáŽena1985PraskolesyŽeny
2023-09-24 20:49:222023-09-25 03:48:1427ViktorHavelMuž1979Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-24 22:15:042023-09-24 22:33:1428MichalProcházkaMuž1981YMCA Tuláci JHMuži
2023-09-24 23:37:552023-09-27 20:48:1429MartinHercogMuž1996Jindřichův HradecMuži
2023-09-27 10:08:052023-09-29 11:03:1730PavelPischekMuž1989Musher Klub JCCMuži
2023-09-27 14:04:052023-09-27 14:18:1431MartinBouchalMuž1982Dolní BřežanyMuži
2023-09-28 19:28:362023-09-29 20:33:1432MilanMachMuž1967ŠuTri PrachaticeMuži
Přihlášení
Platba
Startovní číslo
Název štafety
První člen
Druhý člen
Třetí člen
Kategorie
2023-09-04 08:54:472023-07-03 17:18:01109Uffff!!! 2.0Marek ŠalandaJan MošaJanička DaňhelováŠtafety
2023-07-04 07:48:392023-07-04 08:02:59101Urgent PelhřimovMarkéta ValentováMichal DejmekMarkéta ValentováŠtafety
2023-07-04 19:31:072023-07-05 09:47:58102Romča a VojtaRomana HonsováVojtěch Houdek Štafety
2023-07-25 19:43:182023-07-26 01:32:58103PatáliePavel MikšátkoAlice Mikšátko Štafety
2023-08-02 10:39:252023-08-02 10:47:56104MaliBuMarie MaliosLuboš BuzekPatrik MaliosŠtafety
2023-08-26 11:03:252023-08-28 12:02:53105RodvinovRobert PradličkaMichaela Mikulenčáková Štafety
2023-08-27 20:36:57106KrejčůPetra KrejčůPavel KrejčůPetra KrejčůŠtafety
2023-09-03 15:02:472023-09-04 09:33:14107Kopec JHMartin KolářMichaela Pecklová Štafety
2023-09-03 15:04:002023-09-04 09:33:14108SupiPavel PecklAlena Suková Štafety
2023-09-04 21:02:322023-09-11 14:33:16110Gravel a jeho týmLuboš PundaAnton PoprikTereza PoprikováŠtafety
2023-09-06 11:57:092023-09-06 13:03:15111RychlíciMonika BuštováMilan MajerčíkEva SlaninováŠtafety
2023-09-06 11:59:102023-09-06 13:03:15112HafíciOldřich SlaninaAdam TomekJohana SlaninováŠtafety
2023-09-09 12:45:052023-09-09 13:18:13113MikešojcNikol MikešováMartin Mikeš Štafety
2023-09-10 10:54:522023-09-11 14:48:14114ChvojnovMarie MoravováPavel ŠiškaKateřina DaňhelováŠtafety
2023-09-29 15:18:382023-09-10 22:33:14115VORELLRadek HronRadek HronElla LandkammerováŠtafety
2023-09-15 16:32:15116TCV AJan GantnerLukáš TybitanclKarolína KůrkováŠtafety
2023-09-18 10:17:272023-09-18 11:33:23117CocacolkyJindra TušerováVeronika Beňasová Štafety
2023-09-19 13:19:432023-09-20 00:33:15118Žádní mistřiKarel GyörgyMichaela Šimerová Štafety
2023-09-19 16:10:462023-09-19 16:18:14119Evolution coupleLenka DvořákováMartin Dvořák Štafety
2023-09-20 09:27:352023-09-20 09:48:16120PSC TeamPetra SklářováLuděk Kosina Štafety
2023-09-20 12:05:482023-09-20 12:18:14121SK Kardašova ŘečiceRadim PechaJana Sobotková Štafety
2023-09-20 20:49:332023-09-20 21:03:14122NO!B-LEcHKOSTPavla KostkováJan Blecha Štafety
2023-09-21 12:59:052023-09-22 14:03:15123AmatééřiVáclav ViktoraVeronika Hálová Štafety
2023-09-21 17:58:392023-09-21 18:18:14124náPLAVaKristýna NovotnáMartin Dušek Štafety
2023-09-22 19:54:41125SK Kardašova ŘečiceMarušák ValdůJarušák TourkůMarušák ValdůŠtafety
2023-09-23 10:16:212023-09-23 10:33:15126Manták a KylaváPetr HolkupSlávka Zápotocká Štafety
2023-09-24 19:35:532023-09-25 16:03:16127LT-CykloJan PechekJan SmrčkaIlona SvěrákováŠtafety
2023-09-24 21:43:002023-09-24 22:03:15128Lepší už to nebude 🙁Lada BurdováKarel Studenovský Štafety
2023-09-25 09:29:232023-09-25 11:03:15129JH CyclingLuboš HorkýMiroslav HorkýSilvie ŠaškováŠtafety
2023-09-29 15:05:062023-09-29 15:18:14130Venda a JančaVáclav KonášekJana Kolláriková Štafety