Triatlon Zliv 2022 Junior Cup – Startovka

Přihlášení
Jméno
Příjmení
Pohlaví
Ročník
Klub
Kategorie
2022-08-17 09:07:03VáclavŠoulaMuž2009Triatlon Team TáborZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-17 09:07:50AlžbětaŠoulováŽena2012Triatlon Team TáborBD3; dívky 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-17 09:13:28OndřejHubáčekMuž2009Triathlon team táborZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-17 09:38:03AntonieKepkováŽena2013Triatlon Team TáborBD2; dívky 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-17 13:08:45JakubJenčíkMuž2012TT TáborBC3; chlapci 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-17 13:09:33AnnaJenčíkováŽena2008TT TáborZD2; starší žákyně 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-17 14:21:10BarboraVeseláŽena2012Triathlon team TáborBD3; dívky 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-17 20:46:21JakubVlášekMuž2014Pkpí a Junior cycling team PísekBC2; chlapci 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-17 20:47:42MikulášVlášekMuž2017Pkpí a Junior cycling team PísekBC0; chlapci do 5 let (2017-2022)
2022-08-18 20:23:23DavidKřížMuž2010Triathlon Team TáborZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-18 20:30:48VeronikaKřížováŽena2013Triathlon Team TáborBD2; dívky 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-18 20:33:54PetrKřížMuž2015S.A.C. Dolní HrachoviceBC1; chlapci 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-21 12:31:50KateřinaDvořákováŽena2007Triatlon team TáborZD2; starší žákyně 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-21 17:56:21AdélaŠimákováŽena2008Triathlon Team TáborZD2; starší žákyně 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-22 08:07:01CyrilBlažekMuž2007TCV Jindřichův HradecZC2; starší žáci 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-22 08:08:43VojtěchBlažekMuž2010TCV Jindřichův HradecZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-22 08:51:26MatyášJiruškaMuž2009TCV Jindřichův HradecZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-22 20:03:48NatálieKřížováŽena2015S.A.C. Dolní HrachoviceBD1; dívky 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-22 20:06:27LucieKřížováŽena2017S.A.C. Dolní HrachoviceBD0; dívky do 5 let (2017-2022)
2022-08-23 09:26:04DenisaStuchlikováŽena2012TRIATLON TáborBD3; dívky 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-23 11:23:40AdamSochorMuž2015TCV Jindřichův HradecBC1; chlapci 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-23 15:21:50FilipRichterMuž2014TT TáborBC2; chlapci 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-23 15:22:09JiříBednářMuž2013TT TáborBC2; chlapci 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-23 20:35:08VojtěchPlucarMuž2011TCV Jindřichův HradecBC3; chlapci 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-24 05:15:44VojtěchGröschlMuž2007TCV Jindřichúv HradecZC2; starší žáci 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-24 06:52:54FrantišekŽeníšekMuž2013Triathlon team TáborBC2; chlapci 8-9 let (2013-2014)
2022-08-24 06:56:09LindaŽeníškováŽena2015Triathlon team TáborBD1; dívky 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-24 08:30:11OndřejKozojedMuž2007Triathlon Team TáborZC2; starší žáci 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-24 09:54:43VincentMaršánMuž2010Trisk České BudějoviceZC1; mladší žáci 12-13 let (2009-2010)
2022-08-25 19:16:39AnnaŘeřichováŽena2012TCV Jindřichův HradecBD3; dívky 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-26 12:51:41AlexandrMikulandaMuž2012Triathlon Team TáborBC3; chlapci 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-26 12:52:46DominikMikulandaMuž2015Triathlon Team TáborBC1; chlapci 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-26 13:22:07HotovýMichalMuž2012Triathlon Team TáborBC3; chlapci 10-11 let (2011-2012)
2022-08-26 14:14:57EmaBláhováŽena2007Triathlon Team TáborZD2; starší žákyně 14-15 let (2007-2008)
2022-08-26 16:40:39DianaValdaufováŽena2015Šikulka ČBBD1; dívky 6-7 let (2015-2016)
2022-08-26 17:02:41MatoušSmetanaMuž2011TáborBC3; chlapci 10-11 let (2011-2012)